WhatToFarm
/
An image of the Molecules of Korolchuk IP-NFT (vita-fast) crypto token logo
Molecules of Korolchuk IP-NFT token
VITA-FAST
MAX DEX Price Pair TVL:$22,924.42
$0.6111
Share
Total DEX TVL:
$68,585.68
Total blockchains
1
Total DEX pairs
6
Total DEX TXNS
18
Total DEX Volume
$163.06
DeFi age
1,129 days 13 hr 30 min
No DEX Market Data

What is Molecules of Korolchuk IP-NFT (VITA-FAST)?

The Molecules of Korolchuk IP-NFT token, known as VITA-FAST, represents a pioneering initiative in the realm of decentralized finance and longevity research. This project is spearheaded by VitaDAO, a decentralized autonomous organization focused on funding innovative research aimed at extending human lifespan. The VITA-FAST token operates on the Ethereum blockchain, utilizing the ERC-20 standard, which allows for secure and efficient transactions within the cryptocurrency ecosystem.

Molecules of Korolchuk IP-NFT (VITA-FAST) price statistics

As of July 27, 2026, the current price of the VITA-FAST token on DEX markets is $0.6352, with a total DEX liquidity TVL of $23,722.3. The VITA-FAST token trades on 1 blockchains and 6 DEX (decentralized exchanges). The total DEX trading history for the last 24 hours includes 18 trades (TXNS) with a trading volume of $163.06.

Frequently Asked Questions

The total 24-hours trading volume on all DEX exchanges for VITA-FAST token is $163.06.

The total DEX TVL of Molecules of Korolchuk IP-NFT (VITA-FAST) is $68,585.68 in the last 24 hours.

The Molecules of Korolchuk IP-NFT VITA-FAST token is launched on the Ethereum.

DEX exchange rate of 1 VITA-FAST to USD is $0.6111 as of 4:48 AM UTC.

Based on DEX current exchange rate, you can buy 1.6363720252022749 VITA-FAST for 1 USD.

Hack Awards

ETH Waterloo 2017
ETH Waterloo
2017
ETH Denver 2018
ETH Denver
2018
Proof of Skill Hack 2018
Proof of Skill Hack
2018
ETH Berlin 2018
ETH Berlin
2018
ETH San Francisco 2018
ETH San Francisco
2018
ETH Singapore 2019
ETH Singapore
2019
ETH Denver 2020
ETH Denver
2020
ETH Lisbon 2022
ETH Lisbon
2022

Backers

Etherscan
Smart Contracts Factory
TradingView
Data Provider
T1A
Data Provider
TON
Contributor
VELAS
Ethereum Foundation
Core Devs Meeting
2017-19
XLA
MARS DAO
Xsolla
CRYPTORG
Plasma finance
12 Swap
Partner
Chrono.tech